Apartamento Com 2 Quartos Para Temporada Motogp Goiania
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | 24-hour services 24-hour reception |
| On-site Dining Bar/ Lounge area | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Apartamento Com 2 Quartos Para Temporada Motogp Goiania hotel offers access to Jardim Botanico, which is located just 1.8 km away. There is also a private parking lot.
This Goiania aparthotel in the Setor Pedro Ludovico district of Goiania is approximately a 10-minute ride from Bosque dos Buritis Park and approximately a 15-minute ride from such shopping venues as Square Pedro Ludovico. Flamboyant Park is 2.4 km from the Apartamento Com 2 Quartos Para Temporada Motogp Goiania, and Santa Genoveva airport is 5 km away. This Goiania hotel allows you to enjoy such natural sights as Municipal Park Flamboyant nearly a 25-minute walk away. Also, there is Terminal Isidoria bus station in proximity to the accommodation.
The spacious rooms comprise a balcony and a kitchen featuring a flat-screen TV with satellite channels along with air conditioning and a washing machine. Other comforts include a refrigerator and kitchenware for self-catering.
While staying at the Apartamento Com 2 Quartos Para Temporada Motogp, guests can choose from dining options nearby, such as Carne de Sol 1008, located only 650 metres away, or Dom Ralf A Mistura Peruana at a 5-minute walking distance.
- Local attractions
- Zoo3.6 km
- Nonindo Spa Zen1.2 km
- Parque Areiao450 m
- Civic Square3.5 km
- Templo da Restauracao950 m
- Tabacaria N11.1 km
- Buritis Park3.4 km
- Viaduto Joao Alves de Queiroz700 m
- Areiao Park600 m
- Airports
- Santa Genoveva14 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Bar/ Lounge area
Activities and relaxation
- Sauna
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ✈
How far is Santa Genoveva from the Apartamento Com 2 Quartos Para Temporada Motogp Goiania hotel?
There is a 5-km distance between Santa Genoveva and the Apartamento Com 2 Quartos Para Temporada Motogp Goiania hotel. - ❓
Is parking lot available at Apartamento Com 2 Quartos Para Temporada Motogp Goiania hotel for free?
Private car parking is provided at Apartamento Com 2 Quartos Para Temporada Motogp Goiania hotel for free. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from Apartamento Com 2 Quartos Para Temporada Motogp Goiania hotel?
Guests of Apartamento Com 2 Quartos Para Temporada Motogp Goiania hotel should be ready to check out at 11:00. - 💵
What is the price of a room in the aparthotel?
The minimal room price in the aparthotel is $3046. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy offered at the hotel?
Free cancellation is provided to the guests of the hotel. For more information, contact the hotel management. - ❓
What kind of pool is available at the Apartamento Com 2 Quartos Para Temporada Motogp Goiania hotel?
There is a swimming pool available at the Apartamento Com 2 Quartos Para Temporada Motogp Goiania hotel.